Abano Basin Mixer & Waste - Chrome Bathroom Tap - Ebzone
Abano Basin Mixer & Waste - Chrome Bathroom Tap - Ebzone
Abano Basin Mixer & Waste Chrome Bathroom TapUpgrade your bathroom with the Abano basin mixer tap in... Read More
from
-10%
£82.50
£91.66
- Stock: 120
- Model: DITS1276
- Weight: 1.60kg
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abano Bath Filler Chrome Bathroom TapUpgrade your bathroom with the Abano bath filler in chrome, designed to deliver fast filling performance with a sleek, modern look. With its clean lines and polished finish, this deck mounted tap is ideal for cont..
from
-10%
£136.15 £151.26
Brand: Bathrooms to Love (PJH)
Abano Bath Shower Mixer & Shower Kit Chrome Bathroom TapUpgrade your bathroom with the Abano bath shower mixer in chrome, complete with a shower kit for added versatility. Designed for modern bathrooms, this deck mounted tap combines sleek stylin..
from
-10%
£148.50 £165.00